Clubmeist. 2023 | Nachwuchscl. 2023 | Damenclubm. 2023 | WEBA-Cup 2023 |
1.
Lüthy Ivo 2. Thi Van Chi 3. Fenyösy Rudi |
1.
Dauwalder Matth. 2. Camenzind Jonas 3. Felder Keanu |
nicht durchgeführt | 1. Tam Yiuwing 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Boos Matthias |
Clubmeist. 2022 | Nachwuchscl. 2022 | Damenclubm. 2022 | WEBA-Cup 2022 |
1.
Lüthy Ivo 2. Thi Van Chi 3. Fenyösy Rudi |
1.
Dauwalder Matth. 2. Cinkilic Mammo 3. Camenzind Jonas |
nicht durchgeführt | 1.
Tam Yiuwing 2. Stucki Markus 3. Lepore Sandro |
Clubmeist. 2021 | Nachwuchscl. 2021 | Damenclubm. 2021 | WEBA-Cup 2021 |
1.
Brünisholz Daniel 2. Fenyösy Rudi 3. Thi Van Chi |
nicht durchgeführt | nicht durchgeführt | 1.
Lepore Sandro 2. Tam Yiuwing 3. Friedli / Lüthy |
Clubmeist. 2020 | Nachwuchscl. 2020 | Damenclubm. 2020 | WEBA-Cup 2020 |
1. Fenyösy
Rudi 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Kovacs Stano |
1.
Bühler Kim 2. Radulovic Stevan 3. Vonwyl Michael |
1. Fazlic
Edina 2. Flückiger Klara 3. Kneubühl Fong K. |
1.
Lüthy Ivo 2. Boos Matthias 3. Tam / Friedli |
Clubmeist. 2019 | Nachwuchscl. 2019 | Damenclubm. 2019 | WEBA-Cup 2019 |
1. Fenyösy
Rudi 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Spies Jan |
1.
Boos Matthias 2. Chvojan Joel 3. Bühler Kim |
1. Flückiger
Klara 2. Etter Nadia |
1.
Boos Matthias 2. Friedli Ephraim 3. Tam Yiuwing |
Clubmeist. 2018 | Nachwuchscl. 2018 | Damenclubm. 2018 | WEBA-Cup 2018 |
1. Fenyösy
Rudi 2. Thi Van Chi 3. Lüthy Ivo |
1.
Boos Matthias 2. Frei Jérôme 3. Bühler Kim |
1. Etter
Nadia 2. Flückiger Klara 3. Fazlic Edina |
1. Friedli
Ephraim 2. Boos Matthias 3. Lüthy Ivo |
Clubmeist. 2017 | Nachwuchscl. 2017 | Damenclubm. 2017 | WEBA-Cup 2017 |
1. Lüthy
Ivo 2. Fenyösy Rudi 3. Kovacs Stano |
1.
Boos Matthias 2. Galli Luca 3. Frei Jérôme |
1. Fazlic
Edina 2. Etter Nadia 3. Flückiger Klara |
1. Boos
Matthias 2. Tam Yiuwing 3. Lüthy Ivo |
Clubmeist. 2016 | Nachwuchscl. 2016 | Damenclubm. 2016 | WEBA-Cup 2016 |
1. Lüthy
Ivo 2. Abgottspon Chr. 3. Drewanz Thomas |
1.
Boos Matthias 2. Lachenmayer Max 3. Frei Jérôme |
1. Etter
Nadia 2. Flückiger Klara 3. v. Ballmoos Irene |
1. Tam
Yiuwing 2. Lohberger D. 3. Lüthy Ivo |
Clubmeist. 2015 | Nachwuchscl. 2015 | Damenclubm. 2015 | WEBA-Cup 2015 |
1. Thi
Van Chi 2. Troxler Roger 3. Lüthy Ivo |
1.
Galli Luca 2. Boos Matthias 3. Lachenmayer Max |
1. Etter
Nadia 2. Fazlic Edina 3. Flückiger Klara |
1. Koller
Hanspeter 2. Tam Yiuwing 3. Lüthy Ivo |
Clubmeist. 2014 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2014 | Damenclubm. 2014 | WEBA-Cup 2014 |
1. Lüthy
Ivo 2. Quesel Carsten 3. Kovacs Stano |
1. Galli
Luca 2. Boos Matthias 3. Lachenmayer Max |
1. Flückiger
Klara 2. von Ballmoos Irene 3. Effner Tatiana |
1. Koller
Hanspeter 2. Maradan Dario 3. Lüthy Ivo |
Clubmeisterschaft 2013 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2013 | Damenclubm. 2013 | WEBA-Cup 2013 |
1. Lüthy
Ivo 2. Troxler Roger 3. Thi Van Chi |
1. Lepore
Sandro 2. Lachenmayer Max 3. Boos Matthias |
1. Etter
Nadia 2. Flückiger Klara 3. von Ballmoos Irene |
1. Lüthy
Ivo 2. Maradan Dario 3. Koller Hanspeter |
Clubmeisterschaft 2012 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2012 | Damenclubm. 2012 | WEBA-Cup 2012 |
1. Lüthy
Ivo 2. Troxler Roger 3. Abgottspon Christian |
1. Lepore
Sandro 2. Boos Matthias 3. Gremlich Severin |
1. Etter
Nadia 2. Flückiger Klara 3. Inglin Anna-Maria |
1. Lüthy
Ivo 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Maradan Dario |
Clubmeisterschaft 2011 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2011 | Damenclubm. 2011 | WEBA-Cup 2011 |
1. Thi
Van Chi 2. Troxler Roger 3. Abgottspon Christian |
1.
Lepore Sandro 2. Thi Wai Kin 3. Bagaric Sebastian |
1.
Flückiger Klara 2. Etter Nadia 3. von Ballmoos Irene |
1. Lüthy
Ivo 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Maradan Dario |
Clubmeisterschaft 2010 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2010 | Damenclubm. 2010 | WEBA-Cup 2010 |
1.
Kovacs Stano 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Augstburger Markus |
1.
Lepore Sandro 2. Gauch Cédric 3. Ingold Lukas |
1. Etter
Nadia 2. Flückiger Klara 3. Inglin Anna-Maria |
1.
Maradan Dario 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Friedli Ephraim |
Clubmeisterschaft 2009 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2009 | Damenclubm. 2009 | WEBA-Cup 2009 |
1.
Lüthy Ivo 2. Thi Van Chi 3. Kovacs Stano |
1.
Lepore Sandro 2. Gauch Cédric 3. Sailer David |
1. Etter
Nadia 2. von Ballmoos Irene 3. Inglin Anna-Maria |
1. Maradan
Dario 2. Koller Hanspeter Lüthy Ivo |
Clubmeisterschaft 2008 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2008 | Damenclubm. 2008 | WEBA-Cup 2008 |
1.
Troxler Roger 2. Kovacs Stano 3. Lüthy Ivo |
1.
Lepore Sandro 2. Roth Thomas 3. Tam Yiuwing |
1.
Inglin Anna-Maria 2. Flückiger Klara 3. von Ballmoos Irene |
1. Koller
Hanspeter Lüthy Ivo 3. Sutter Beat |
Clubmeisterschaft 2007 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2007 | Damenclubm. 2007 | WEBA-Cup 2007 |
1.
Lüthy Ivo 2. Troxler Roger 3. Thi Van Tai |
1. Roth
Thomas 2. Lepore Sandro 3. Tam Yiuwing |
1.
Flückiger Klara 2. Etter Nadia 3. von Ballmoos Irene |
1.
Koller Hanspeter 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Sutter Beat |
Clubmeisterschaft 2006 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2006 | Damenclubm. 2006 | WEBA-Cup 2006 |
1. Thi
Van Tai 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Troxler Roger |
1. Roth
Thomas 2. Burkhalter Michi 3. Maradan Dario |
1.
Flückiger Klara 2. Von Ballmoos Irene 3. Balmer Nadine |
1.
Koller Hanspeter 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Thi Van Tai |
Clubmeisterschaft 2005 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2005 | Damenclubm. 2005 | WEBA-Cup 2005 |
1. Thi
Van Tai 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Schenk Roger |
1. Roth
Thomas 2. Bagaric Dominik 3. Burkhalter Michi |
1.
Flückiger Klara 2. Etter Nadia 3. Inglin Anna-Maria |
1.
Wenzel Heinz 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Koller Hanspeter |
Clubmeisterschaft 2004 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2004 | Damenclubm. 2004 | WEBA-Cup 2004 |
1. Thi Van Tai 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Thi Van Chi |
1. Tsan Ken 2. Roth Thomas 3. Tsan Raymond |
1. Etter Nadia 2. Flückiger Klara 3. Stampfli Anita |
1. Thi Van Tai 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Wenzel Heinz |
Clubmeisterschaft 2003 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2003 | Damenclubm. 2003 | WEBA-Cup 2003 |
1. Thi Van Chi 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Thi Van Tai |
1. Tsan Raymond 2. Tsan Ken 3. Roth Thomas |
1. David Marlis 2. Flückiger Klara 3. von Ballmoos Irene |
1. Thi Van Tai 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Lüthy Ivo |
Clubmeisterschaft 2002 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2002 | Damenclubm. 2002 | WEBA-Cup 2002 |
1. Thi Van Chi 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Koller Hanspeter |
1. Eng Sven 2. Tsan Ken 3. Tsan Raymond |
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia 3. Stampfli Anita |
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Thi Van Tai |
Clubmeisterschaft 2001 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2001 | Damenclubm. 2001 | WEBA-Cup 2001 |
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Thi Van Chi 3. Koller Hanspeter |
1. Eng Sven 2. Pervorfi Anton 3. Tsan Raymond |
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia 3. Stampfli Anita |
1. Wenzel Heinz 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Lüthy Ivo |
Clubmeisterschaft 2000 | Nachwuchsclubm. 2000 | Damenclubm. 2000 | WEBA-Cup 2000 |
1. Thi Van Tai 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Koller Hanspeter |
nicht durchgeführt | 1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia 3. David Marlis |
1. Koller Hanspeter
2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Thi Van Tai |
Clubmeisterschaft 1999 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1999 | Damenclubm. 1999 | WEBA-Cup 1999 |
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Thi Van Tai 3. Koller Hanspeter |
1. Quach Duy-Linh
2. (Jaggi Thomas) 3. (Fieber Sven) |
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Inglin Anna-Maria 3. Blankart Irene |
1. Wenzel Heinz 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Bichsel Heinz |
Clubmeisterschaft 1998 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1998 | Damenclubm. 1998 | WEBA-Cup 1998 |
1. Troxler Roger 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Koller Hanspeter |
1. Phan Ngoc Ahn 2. Phan Ngoc Huy 3. Phan Ngoc Diep |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. David Marlis 3. Inglin Anna-Maria |
1. Lüthy Ivo 2. Wenzel Heinz 3. Baumgartner Werner |
Clubmeisterschaft 1997 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1997 | Damenclubm. 1997 | WEBA-Cup 1997 |
1. Troxler Roger 2. Chiriatti Germano 3. Lüthy Ivo |
1. Phan Ngoc Diep 2. Etter Nadia 3. Phan Ngoc Ahn |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. Etter Nadia 3. Stampfli Anita |
1. Lüthy Ivo 2. Wenzel Heinz 3. Sutter Beat |
Clubmeisterschaft 1996 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1996 | Damenclubm. 1996 | WEBA-Cup 1996 |
1. Thi Van Chi 2. Thi Van Tai 3. Lüthy Ivo |
1. Etter Nadia 2. Phan Ngoc Diep 3. Phan Ngoc Ahn |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. Etter Nadia 3. David Marlis |
1. Koller Hanspeter 2. Baumgartner Werner 3. Benedetti Auro |
Clubmeisterschaft 1995 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1995 | Damenclubm. 1995 | WEBA-Cup 1995 |
1. Thi Van Chi 2. Troxler Roger 3. Thi Van Tai |
1. Gächter Otmar 2. Stampfli Anita 3. Phan Ngoc Diep |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. Stampfli Anita 3. Etter Nadia |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. Baumgartner Werner 3. Bichsel Heinz |
Clubmeisterschaft 1994 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1994 | Damenclubm. 1994 | WEBA-Cup 1994 |
1. Thi
Van Chi 2. Thi Van Tai 3. Lüthy Ivo |
1.
Lüthy Ivo 2. Thi Van Tai 3. Gächter Otmar |
1.
Flückiger Klara 2. Stampfli Anita 3. Etter Nadia |
1.
Koller Hanspeter 2. Wenzel Heinz 3. Flückiger Klara |
Clubmeisterschaft 1993 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1993 | WEBA-Cup 1993 |
1. Thi Van Chi 2. Troxler Roger 3. Koller Hanspeter |
1. Thi Van Tai 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Gächter Otmar |
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Wenzel Heinz 3. Koller Hanspeter |
Clubmeisterschaft 1992 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1992 | WEBA-Cup 1992 |
1. Thi Van Chi 2. Etter Marcel 3. Koller Hanspeter |
1. Thi Van Tai 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Gächter Otmar |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Bichsel Heinz |
Clubmeisterschaft 1991 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1991 | WEBA-Cup 1991 |
1. Etter Marcel 2. Thi Van Chi 3. Kiràly Géza |
1. Thi Van Chi 2. Lüthy Ivo 3. Gächter Otmar |
1. Koller Hanspeter 2. Bichsel Heinz 3. Flückiger Klara |
Clubmeisterschaft 1990 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1990 | WEBA-Cup 1990 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Sustersic Stefan |
1. Troxler Roger 2. Thi Van Tai 3. Lüthy Ivo |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. Baumgartner Werner 3. Bichsel Heinz |
Clubmeisterschaft 1989 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1989 | WEBA-Cup 1989 |
1. Etter Marcel 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Kiràly Géza |
1. Theubet Pascal 2. Theubet Claude 3. Di Matteo Pietro |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Wenzel Heinz |
Clubmeisterschaft 1988 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1988 | WEBA-Cup 1988 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Troxler Roger 3. Koller Hanspeter |
1. Troxler Roger 2. Zika Roger 3. (Werndli Esther) |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Bichsel Heinz |
Clubmeisterschaft 1987 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1987 | WEBA-Cup 1987 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Dinh Quang Hien 3. Horvàth Tibor |
1. Troxler Roger 2. Winter Adrian 3. Dinh Hien |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Bichsel Heinz |
Clubmeisterschaft 1986 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1986 | WEBA-Cup 1986 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Wenzel Heinz 3. Wetzl Georg |
1. Dinh Hien 2. Troxler Roger 3. Winter Adrian |
1. Koller Hanspeter 2. Müller Daniel 3. Baumgartner Werner |
Clubmeisterschaft 1985 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1985 | WEBA-Cup 1985 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Wetzl Georg 3. Truong Quy Nam |
1. Müller Daniel 2. Dinh Hien 3. Troxler Roger |
1. Flückiger Klara 2. Baumgartner Werner 3. Koller Hanspeter |
Clubmeisterschaft 1984 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1984 | WEBA-Cup 1984 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Wetzl Georg 3. Flückiger-Wetzl |
1. Dinh Hien 2. Müller Daniel 3. Troxler Roger |
1. Bichsel Heinz 2. Koller Hanspeter 3. Baumgartner Werner |
Clubmeisterschaft 1983 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1983 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Wenzel Heinz 3. Koller Hanspeter |
1. Müller Daniel 2. Chiriatti Germano 3. Dinh Hien |
Clubmeisterschaft 1982 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1982 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Wetzl Georg 3. Horvàth Tibor |
1. Chiriatti Germano 2. Wagner Stefan 3. Müller Daniel |
Clubmeisterschaft 1981 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1981 |
1. Etter Marcel 2. Kiràly Géza 3. Mentes Alex |
1. Kaufmann Thomas 2. Wagner Stefan 3. Müller Daniel |
Clubmeisterschaft 1980 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1980 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Etter Marcel 3. Hattler Marcel |
1. Kaufmann Thomas 2. Bichsel Heinz 3. Lachenmayer Roland |
Clubmeisterschaft 1979 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1979 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Wetzl Georg 3. Flückiger-Wetzl Klara |
1. Bächli Peter 2. Lachenmayer Roland 3. Chiriatti Germano |
Clubmeisterschaft 1978 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1978 |
1. Wetzl Georg 2. Kiràly Géza 3. Hattler Marcel |
1. Bächli Peter 2. Bichsel Heinz 3. Flury Jörg |
Clubmeisterschaft 1977 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1977 |
1. Wetzl 2. Kiràly Géza 3. Flückiger-Wetzl Klara |
1. Flury Jörg 2. Bächli Peter 3. Müller Bernhard |
Clubmeisterschaft 1976 | Nachwuchsclubm. 1976 |
1. Kiràly
Géza 2. Horvàth Tibor 3. Zika Arthur |
1. Flury Jörg 2. Müller Bernhard 3. Gurtner Hans |
Clubmeisterschaft 1975 |
1. ?? 2. ?? 3. Wetzl |
Clubmeisterschaft 1974 |
1. Etter 2. Horvàth 3. Kiràly |
Clubmeisterschaft 1973 |
1. ?? 2. ?? 3. ?? |
Clubmeisterschaft 1972 |
1. ?? 2. ?? 3. Wetzl |
Clubmeisterschaft 1971 |
1. Etter Marcel 2. Wetzl Georg 3. ?? |
Clubmeisterschaft 1970 |
1. Wetzl Georg 2. Kiràly Géza 3. Horvàth Tibor |
Clubmeisterschaft 1969 |
1. ?? 2. Wetzl Georg 3. ?? |
Clubmeisterschaft 1968 |
1. ?? 2. Wetzl Georg 3. ?? |
Clubmeisterschaft 1967 |
1. ?? 2. ?? 3. Wetzl Georg |
Clubmeisterschaft 1966 |
nicht ausgetragen |
Clubmeisterschaft 1965 |
nicht ausgetragen |
Clubmeisterschaft 1964 |
nicht ausgetragen |
Clubmeisterschaft 1963 |
1. Horvàth Tibor
2. Besser 3. Wetzl Georg |
Clubmeisterschaft 1962 |
1. Leeuvendaal 2. Horvàth Tibor 3. ?? |
Clubmeisterschaft 1961 |
1. Rauber Robert 2. Horvàth Tibor 3. ?? |
Clubmeisterschaft 1960 |
1. ? 2. ? 3. ? |
Clubmeisterschaft 1959 |
1. Rauber Robert 2. ?? 3. Horvàth Tibor |
Clubmeisterschaft 1958 |
1. Schlüssel Ruedi 2. Veerkamp Paul 3. Richter Roland |