Clubmeist. 2017 Nachwuchscl. 2017 Damenclubm. 2017 WEBA-Cup 2017
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Fenyösy Rudolf
3. Kovacs Stano
1. Boos Matthias
2. Galli Luca
3. Frei Jerome
1. Fazlic Edina
2. Etter Nadia
3. Flückiger Klara
1. Boos Matthias
2. Tam Yiuwing

3. Lüthy Ivo

 

Clubmeist. 2016 Nachwuchscl. 2016 Damenclubm. 2016 WEBA-Cup 2016
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Abgottspon Christian
3. Drewanz Thomas
1. Boos Matthias
2. Lachenmayer Max
3. Frei Jerome
1. Etter Nadia
2. Flückiger Klara
3. v. Ballmoos Irene
1. Tam Yiuwing
2. Lohberger Dominic

3. Lüthy Ivo

 

Clubmeist. 2015 Nachwuchscl. 2015 Damenclubm. 2015 WEBA-Cup 2015
1. Thi Van Chi
2. Troxler Roger
3. Lüthy Ivo
1. Galli Luca
2. Boos Matthias
3. Lachenmayer Max
1. Etter Nadia
2. Fazlic Edina
3. Flückiger Klara
1. Koller Hanspeter
2. Tam Yiuwing

3. Lüthy Ivo

 

Clubmeist. 2014 Nachwuchsclubm. 2014 Damenclubm. 2014 WEBA-Cup 2014
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Quesel Carsten
3. Kovacs Stano
1. Galli Luca
2. Boos Matthias
3. Lachenmayer Max
1. Flückiger Klara
2. von Ballmoos Irene
3. Effner Tatiana
1. Koller Hanspeter
2. Maradan Dario

3. Lüthy Ivo

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013 Nachwuchsclubm. 2013 Damenclubm. 2013 WEBA-Cup 2013
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Troxler Roger
3. Thi Van Chi
1. Lepore Sandro
2. Lachenmayer Max
3. Boos Matthias
1. Etter Nadia
2. Flückiger Klara
3. von Ballmoos Irene
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Maradan Dario

3. Koller Hanspeter

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2012 Nachwuchsclubm. 2012 Damenclubm. 2012 WEBA-Cup 2012
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Troxler Roger
3. Abgottspon Christian
1. Lepore Sandro
2. Boos Matthias
3. Gremlich Severin
1. Etter Nadia
2. Flückiger Klara
3. Inglin Anna-Maria
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Koller Hanspeter

3. Maradan Dario

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2011 Nachwuchsclubm. 2011 Damenclubm. 2011 WEBA-Cup 2011
1. Thi Van Chi
2. Troxler Roger
3. Abgottspon Christian
1. Lepore Sandro
2. Thi Wai Kin
3. Bagaric Sebastian
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia
3. von Ballmoos Irene
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Koller Hanspeter

3. Maradan Dario

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2010 Nachwuchsclubm. 2010 Damenclubm. 2010 WEBA-Cup 2010
1. Kovacs Stano
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Augstburger Markus
1. Lepore Sandro
2. Gauch Cédric
3. Ingold Lukas
1. Etter Nadia
2. Flückiger Klara
3. Inglin Anna-Maria
1. Maradan Dario
2. Koller Hanspeter

3. Friedli Ephraim

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2009 Nachwuchsclubm. 2009 Damenclubm. 2009 WEBA-Cup 2009
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Thi Van Chi
3. Kovacs Stano
1. Lepore Sandro
2. Gauch Cédric
3. Sailer David
1. Etter Nadia
2. von Ballmoos Irene
3. Inglin Anna-Maria
1. Maradan Dario
2. Koller Hanspeter

    Lüthy Ivo

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2008 Nachwuchsclubm. 2008 Damenclubm. 2008 WEBA-Cup 2008
1. Troxler Roger
2. Kovacs Stano
3. Lüthy Ivo
1. Lepore Sandro
2. Roth Thomas
3. Tam Yiuwing
1. Inglin Anna-Maria
2. Flückiger Klara
3. von Ballmoos Irene
1. Koller Hanspeter
    Lüthy Ivo
3. Sutter Beat

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2007 Nachwuchsclubm. 2007 Damenclubm. 2007 WEBA-Cup 2007
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Troxler Roger
3. Thi Van Tai
1. Roth Thomas
2. Lepore Sandro
3. Tam Yiuwing
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia
3. von Ballmoos Irene
1. Koller Hanspeter
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Sutter Beat

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2006 Nachwuchsclubm. 2006 Damenclubm. 2006 WEBA-Cup 2006
1. Thi Van Tai
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Troxler Roger
1. Roth Thomas
2. Burkhalter Michi
3. Maradan Dario
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Von Ballmoos Irene
3. Balmer Nadine
1. Koller Hanspeter
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Thi Van Tai

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2005 Nachwuchsclubm. 2005 Damenclubm. 2005 WEBA-Cup 2005
1. Thi Van Tai
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Schenk Roger
1. Roth Thomas
2. Bagaric Dominik
3. Burkhalter Michi
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia
3. Inglin Anna-Maria
1. Wenzel Heinz
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Koller Hanspeter

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2004 Nachwuchsclubm. 2004 Damenclubm. 2004 WEBA-Cup 2004
1. Thi Van Tai
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Thi Van Chi
1. Tsan Ken
2. Roth Thomas
3. Tsan Raymond
1. Etter Nadia
2. Flückiger Klara
3. Stampfli Anita
1. Thi Van Tai
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Wenzel Heinz

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2003 Nachwuchsclubm. 2003 Damenclubm. 2003 WEBA-Cup 2003
1. Thi Van Chi
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Thi Van Tai
1. Tsan Raymond
2. Tsan Ken
3. Roth Thomas
1. David Marlis
2. Flückiger Klara
3. von Ballmoos Irene
1. Thi Van Tai
2. Koller Hanspeter
3. Lüthy Ivo

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2002 Nachwuchsclubm. 2002 Damenclubm. 2002 WEBA-Cup 2002
1. Thi Van Chi
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Koller Hanspeter
1. Eng Sven
2. Tsan Ken
3. Tsan Raymond
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia
3. Stampfli Anita
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Koller Hanspeter
3. Thi Van Tai

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2001 Nachwuchsclubm. 2001 Damenclubm. 2001 WEBA-Cup 2001
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Thi Van Chi
3. Koller Hanspeter
1. Eng Sven
2. Pervorfi Anton
3. Tsan Raymond
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia
3. Stampfli Anita
1. Wenzel Heinz
2. Koller Hanspeter
3. Lüthy Ivo

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2000 Nachwuchsclubm. 2000 Damenclubm. 2000 WEBA-Cup 2000
1. Thi Van Tai
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Koller Hanspeter
nicht durchgeführt 1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia
3. David Marlis
1. Koller Hanspeter
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Thi Van Tai

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1999 Nachwuchsclubm. 1999 Damenclubm. 1999 WEBA-Cup 1999
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Thi Van Tai
3. Koller Hanspeter
1. Quach Duy-Linh
2. (Jaggi Thomas)
3. (Fieber Sven)
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Inglin Anna-Maria
3. Blankart Irene
1. Wenzel Heinz
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Bichsel Heinz

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1998 Nachwuchsclubm. 1998 Damenclubm. 1998 WEBA-Cup 1998
1. Troxler Roger
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Koller Hanspeter
1. Phan Ngoc Ahn
2. Phan Ngoc Huy
3. Phan Ngoc Diep
1. Flückiger Klara
2. David Marlis
3. Inglin Anna-Maria
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Wenzel Heinz
3. Baumgartner Werner

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1997 Nachwuchsclubm. 1997 Damenclubm. 1997 WEBA-Cup 1997
1. Troxler Roger
2. Chiriatti Germano
3. Lüthy Ivo
1. Phan Ngoc Diep
2. Etter Nadia
3. Phan Ngoc Ahn
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia
3. Stampfli Anita
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Wenzel Heinz
3. Sutter Beat

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1996 Nachwuchsclubm. 1996 Damenclubm. 1996 WEBA-Cup 1996
1. Thi Van Chi
2. Thi Van Tai
3. Lüthy Ivo
1. Etter Nadia
2. Phan Ngoc Diep
3. Phan Ngoc Ahn
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Etter Nadia
3. David Marlis
1. Koller Hanspeter
2. Baumgartner Werner
3. Benedetti Auro

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1995 Nachwuchsclubm. 1995 Damenclubm. 1995 WEBA-Cup 1995
1. Thi Van Chi
2. Troxler Roger
3. Thi Van Tai
1. Gächter Otmar
2. Stampfli Anita
3. Phan Ngoc Diep
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Stampfli Anita
3. Etter Nadia
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Baumgartner Werner
3. Bichsel Heinz

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1994 Nachwuchsclubm. 1994 Damenclubm. 1994 WEBA-Cup 1994
1. Thi Van Chi
2. Thi Van Tai
3. Lüthy Ivo
1. Lüthy Ivo
2. Thi Van Tai
3. Gächter Otmar
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Stampfli Anita
3. Etter Nadia
1. Koller Hanspeter
2. Wenzel Heinz
3. Flückiger Klara

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1993 Nachwuchsclubm. 1993 WEBA-Cup 1993
1. Thi Van Chi
2. Troxler Roger
3. Koller Hanspeter
1. Thi Van Tai
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Gächter Otmar
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Wenzel Heinz
3. Koller Hanspeter

   

Clubmeisterschaft 1992 Nachwuchsclubm. 1992 WEBA-Cup 1992
1. Thi Van Chi
2. Etter Marcel
3. Koller Hanspeter
1. Thi Van Tai
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Gächter Otmar
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Koller Hanspeter
3. Bichsel Heinz

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1991 Nachwuchsclubm. 1991 WEBA-Cup 1991
1. Etter Marcel
2. Thi Van Chi
3. Kiràly Géza
1. Thi Van Chi
2. Lüthy Ivo
3. Gächter Otmar
1. Koller Hanspeter
2. Bichsel Heinz
3. Flückiger Klara

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1990 Nachwuchsclubm. 1990 WEBA-Cup 1990
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Koller Hanspeter
3. Sustersic Stefan
1. Troxler Roger
2. Thi Van Tai
3. Lüthy Ivo
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Baumgartner Werner
3. Bichsel Heinz

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1989 Nachwuchsclubm. 1989 WEBA-Cup 1989
1. Etter Marcel
2. Koller Hanspeter
3. Kiràly Géza
1. Theubet Pascal
2. Theubet Claude
3. Di Matteo Pietro
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Koller Hanspeter
3. Wenzel Heinz

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1988 Nachwuchsclubm. 1988 WEBA-Cup 1988
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Troxler Roger
3. Koller Hanspeter
1. Troxler Roger
2. Zika Roger
3. (Werndli Esther)
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Koller Hanspeter
3. Bichsel Heinz

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1987 Nachwuchsclubm. 1987 WEBA-Cup 1987
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Dinh Quang Hien
3. Horvàth Tibor
1. Troxler Roger
2. Winter Adrian
3. Dinh Hien
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Koller Hanspeter
3. Bichsel Heinz

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1986 Nachwuchsclubm. 1986 WEBA-Cup 1986
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Wenzel Heinz
3. Wetzl Georg
1. Dinh Hien
2. Troxler Roger
3. Winter Adrian
1. Koller Hanspeter
2. Müller Daniel
3. Baumgartner Werner

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1985 Nachwuchsclubm. 1985 WEBA-Cup 1985
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Wetzl Georg
3. Truong Quy Nam
1. Müller Daniel
2. Dinh Hien
3. Troxler Roger
1. Flückiger Klara
2. Baumgartner Werner
3. Koller Hanspeter

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1984 Nachwuchsclubm. 1984 WEBA-Cup 1984
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Wetzl Georg
3. Flückiger-Wetzl
1. Dinh Hien
2. Müller Daniel
3. Troxler Roger
1. Bichsel Heinz
2. Koller Hanspeter

3. Baumgartner Werner

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1983 Nachwuchsclubm. 1983
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Wenzel Heinz
3. Koller Hanspeter
1. Müller Daniel
2. Chiriatti Germano

3. Dinh Hien

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1982 Nachwuchsclubm. 1982
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Wetzl Georg
3. Horvàth Tibor
1. Chiriatti Germano
2. Wagner Stefan
3. Müller Daniel

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1981 Nachwuchsclubm. 1981
1. Etter Marcel
2. Kiràly Géza
3. Mentes Alex
1. Kaufmann Thomas
2. Wagner Stefan
3. Müller Daniel

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1980 Nachwuchsclubm. 1980
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Etter Marcel
3. Hattler Marcel
1. Kaufmann Thomas
2. Bichsel Heinz

3. Lachenmayer Roland

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1979 Nachwuchsclubm. 1979
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Wetzl Georg
3. Flückiger-Wetzl Klara
1. Bächli Peter
2. Lachenmayer Roland
3. Chiriatti Germano

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1978 Nachwuchsclubm. 1978
1. Wetzl Georg
2. Kiràly Géza
3. Hattler Marcel 
1. Bächli Peter
2. Bichsel Heinz
3. Flury Jörg

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1977 Nachwuchsclubm. 1977
1. Wetzl 
2. Kiràly Géza
3. Flückiger-Wetzl Klara
1. Flury Jörg
2. Bächli Peter
3. Müller Bernhard

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1976 Nachwuchsclubm. 1976
1. Kiràly Géza
2. Horvàth Tibor
3. Zika Arthur
1. Flury Jörg
2. Müller Bernhard

3. Gurtner Hans

 

Clubmeisterschaft 1975
1. ??
2. ??
3. Wetzl

 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1974
1. Etter
2. Horvàth
3. Kiràly

 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1973
1. ??
2. ??
3. ??


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1972
1. ??
2. ??
3. Wetzl


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1971
1. Etter Marcel
2. Wetzl Georg
3. ??


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1970
1. Wetzl Georg
2. Kiràly Géza
3. Horvàth Tibor


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1969
1. ??
2. Wetzl Georg
3. ??


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1968
1. ??
2. Wetzl Georg
3. ??


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1967
1. ??
2. ??
3. Wetzl Georg


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1966
nicht ausgetragen


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1965
nicht ausgetragen


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1964
nicht ausgetragen


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1963
1. Horvàth  Tibor
2. Besser
3. Wetzl Georg


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1962
1. Leeuvendaal
2. Horvàth Tibor
3. ??


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1961
1. Rauber Robert
2. Horvàth Tibor
3. ??


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1960
1. ?
2. ?
3. ?


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1959
1. Rauber Robert
2. ??
3. Horvàth Tibor


 
 

Clubmeisterschaft 1958
1. Schlüssel Ruedi
2. Veerkamp Paul
3. Richter Roland